TR Travels All Counter Number List 2021, Ticket Price & Online Ticket

TR Travels All Counter Number List 2021, Ticket Price & Online Ticket! Welcome to all peoples to know about the TR Travels BD All Ticket Counter Number and address.  TR bus is another one of neither the best travel nor them area of Bangladesh. TR bus service is very famous for their safety and comfortable service. The peoples who want to journey by TR counter number but do not know about their service details and contact address info. It is undoubtedly one of the best trips.

You May Also like: Nabil Paribahan

TR Travels bd

TR Bus All Counter Name and Address Information:

Dhaka to Rangpur.

Dhaka to Bogura.

Dhaka to Naogaon.

Dhaka to Chittagong.

Dhaka to Cox’s Bazar.

Bogura to Cox’s Bazar.

Rangpur to Cox’s Bazar.

TR Travels Dhaka Ticket Counter Address Details:

Address Counter Number
Kallyanpur 02-8035964, Mob:01191494864
Kallyanpur(A.C) 02-8031189, Mob:01191494865
Gabtoli Terminal 01195137455
Gabtoli 02-9004412: Mobile:01191494863
Sayedabad 01190760003
Fakirapul 01190760004
Mohakhali 01191494866
Mailbag 01191863675
Arambagh 01191863673
Kolabagan 01191863674

TR Travels Bogura Ticket Counter Address Details:

Address Counter Number
Samantha 051-51240
Satani Bari(A/C) 051-51243, Mob:01191494861
Banani Tel:051-51262, Mob:01195116222
Thanthania 051-51241, Mob:01191494862
Majhera (C-Block) Tel:051-51262, Mob:01195116222
Majhera (B-Block) 01195137457, 01195116221
Thanthania  Tel:051-51262, Mob:01195116222
Sherpur 01191133136

TR Travels Rangpur Ticket Counter Address:

Address Counter Number
Jahaj Company more Tel:0521-68027, Mob:01191810206
Gobindogonj Tel:01195137456, Mobile: 01730025523
Kamarpara 01190855296; 01195116218
Polashbari Tel:05424-56041, Mob:01190730287

TR bus Naogaon Ticket Counter Address:

Address Counter Number
Muktir More 01195137459
Dupchacia (C.O Office) 01190946264; 01710054293
Chistia Manson 01195137458, 0741-63272
Santahar (Rail Station Road) 01195137459

TR Travels Chittagong Ticket Counter Address:

Address Counter Number
BRTC Bus Terminal 01191863678
A.K Khan 01191863677
Dhampara 01191863676

TR Bus Cox’s Bazar Ticket Counter Address:

Address Counter Number
Jhoutola 01191863681
Kolatoli Road 01191863680

TR Maulvibazar Ticket Counter Address:

Address Counter Number
Biyani Bazar Counter 01196-247129
Srimangal Counter 01190-760002
Maulvibazar Sadar Counter 01190-760001

Finally, we hope that all Passengers have got more information to know about the TR bus contact number and Address. If you have any problem with the TR Travels bus online ticket and more, just comment in the box. We will try to solve your problem as soon as possible with a correct answer. Thanks to all peoples for stay with us.

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *